Spielplan / Resultate

Folgende Spiele werden vom Damen 1 in der Saison 2020/2021 bestritten:

SpielzeitSpiel Nr.Team 1ResultatTeam 2HalleSchiedsrichter
18.10.2020 17:00193906Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Sporthalle Blauen 2 (Bannweg 2
5080 Laufenburg

)

1.SR: Martin Frey
2.SR: Michael Isaak
22.10.2020 20:30193913VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0SV Volley Wyna 1 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Rothbleicherain (Rothbleicherain 2
5702 Niederlenz

)

1.SR: Roger Meyer
2.SR: Michelle Gehrig
29.10.2020 21:00193916TV Lunkhofen 1 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Turnhalle (Hinterdorfstrasse 16
8918 Unterlunkhofen

)

1.SR: Sirin Bulliard
2.SR: Michael Baumann
03.11.2020 20:00193924Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Bildungszentrum (BZZ) 4 (Strengelbacherstrasse 14
4800 Zofingen

)

1.SR: Ottavio Di Grassi
2.SR: Max Keusch
05.11.2020 20:30193921VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0Volley Mutschellen 1 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Rothbleicherain (Rothbleicherain 2
5702 Niederlenz

)

1.SR: Maria Sommer
2.SR: Max Keusch
19.11.2020 20:30193929VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0Volley Schönenwerd 2 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Rothbleicherain (Rothbleicherain 2
5702 Niederlenz

)

1.SR: Michael Isaak
2.SR: Roland Geier
30.11.2020 21:00193935BTV Aarau 2 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Berufsschule BSA 4 (Tellistrasse 58
5000 Aarau

)

1.SR: Roger Meyer
2.SR: Jana Degen
03.12.2020 20:30193943VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0Volley Seetal 1 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Rothbleicherain (Rothbleicherain 2
5702 Niederlenz

)

1.SR: Maria Sommer
2.SR: Jutta Frangi-Kaiser
10.12.2020 20:30193945VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0VBC Oftringen 1 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Rothbleicherain (Rothbleicherain 2
5702 Niederlenz

)

1.SR: Serena Nicolaci
2.SR: Andrea Scherrer
09.01.2021 17:00193951VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Rothbleicherain (Rothbleicherain 2
5702 Niederlenz

)

1.SR: Martin Frey
2.SR: Sara Trailovic
11.01.2021 20:30193958SV Volley Wyna 1 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Menzo Halle Oberstufe (Turnplatzstr. 10
5737 Menziken

)

1.SR: Mara Zurlinden
2.SR: Urs Hagenbach
19.01.2021 20:45193966Volley Mutschellen 1 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

KSM 1 (Bahnhofstrasse 34
8965 Berikon

)

1.SR: Sabrina Burri
2.SR: Bruno Schmid
21.01.2021 20:30193961VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0TV Lunkhofen 1 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Rothbleicherain (Rothbleicherain 2
5702 Niederlenz

)

1.SR: Serena Nicolaci
2.SR: Michael Baumann
18.02.2021 20:30193969VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Rothbleicherain (Rothbleicherain 2
5702 Niederlenz

)

1.SR: Manuel Luder
2.SR: Sirin Bulliard
20.02.2021 14:30193974Volley Schönenwerd 2 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Betoncoupe Arena 3 (Aarestrasse 20
5012 Schönenwerd

)

1.SR: Patrick Dangleterre
2.SR: Adina Gehrig
25.02.2021 20:30193980VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0BTV Aarau 2 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Rothbleicherain (Rothbleicherain 2
5702 Niederlenz

)

1.SR: Michael Isaak
2.SR: Dorkas Mikalay
04.03.2021 20:30193988Volley Seetal 1 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Doppelturnhalle 2 (Schulstrasse 1
5707 Seengen

)

1.SR: Sara Trailovic
2.SR: Jennifer Roth
14.03.2021 15:30193990VBC Oftringen 1 Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A0:0VBC Niederlenz Damen | 2L | 20/21 | Gruppe A

Mehrzweckhalle (Grubenweg 20
4665 Oftringen

)

1.SR: Peter Lehmann
2.SR: Benita Leitner